P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure

Main amenities

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Featuring a convenient location nearly 5 minutes' walk from Eglise Saint-Jean-Baptiste, the 1-bedroom P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach apartment accommodates up to 4 guests. Wi-Fi and private parking are also available at the apartment.

    Area attractions include the national Cite du Train Railway Museum, around 6 km away, and Okidok Amusement Park is 2.8 km from the 35 m² apartment. The property is a 25-minute drive from Wintzenheim. Parc des Gravieres is about a 25-minute walk away.

    Offering a dining area, P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure apartment comes with modern amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, enhancing your stay. Beds fitted with hypo-allergenic pillows are at guests' disposal at the apartment. For added convenience, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are available at the accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets can also be found.

    P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure apartment ensures your comfort by providing an equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests can also take a bus at Illzach Mairie bus station, set merely 500 metres away, to explore the rest of Illzach.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach

    Offering a dining area, P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure apartment comes with modern amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, enhancing your stay. Beds fitted with hypo-allergenic pillows are at guests' disposal at the apartment. For added convenience, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are available at the accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Kitchen photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Exterior photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Hostel Beds photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Exterior photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Facilities photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Room photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Beds photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Toilets photo P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach Business photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 35 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure apartment?
      The size of P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure apartment is 35 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    P' Ti Ecrin De Verdure Illzach